This resolution is not supported!
Santa Esperanza and Unicard New Year’s campaign
Santa Esperanza and Unicard New Year’s campaignThe newly opened branch of the bookshop"Santa Esperanza" and Unicard offer a New Year’s campaign. Including December 31, cardholders will collect double points on any purchase, will get 15 -50% discount, a New Year souvenir and a bookmark.
Select the desired book for the New Year gift and enjoy the offer!
Santa Esperanza, Ltd was established in July 2005 and since then it has been providing books at retail and wholesale. Moreover, from 2006 Santa Esperanza has been importing books brought out by famous publishing houses such as Phaidon, Laurence King, teNeues, Flammarion, Skira etc. The main priority of the company is to offer the widest variety of books to the readers.
Santa Esperanza is cooperating with more than 400 Georgian and foreign publishing houses and authors. Our main task is to create the most diverse assortment of books.
The campaign is operated at the newly opened branch of by Santa Esperanza, on the following address: Tbilisi, Vazha Pshavela Avenue # 73