This resolution is not supported!
Double points and discount is available at Belhouse furniture shops till August 30. Unicard holders get 20% discount of furniture and collect 2 bonus points (instead of 1) per each spent 10 GEL.
Belhouse operates on Georgian market since 2012 and in Georgia it is an official representative of the most popular European furniture manufacturers. Belhouse mainly deals with importing and realizing every type of furniture and home accessories. Belhouse cooperates with many furniture manufacturers from different European and Asian countries. It provides the customers only with high quality, elegant, uniquely designed furniture which suits anyone’s taste. With qualified assistants’ help, customers can buy any kinds of furniture for their houses, offices and villas from the store. Belhouse also offers flexible installment loans and warranty service. Because of its high quality and diverse products, available for reasonable prices, Belhouse is one of the most expanding companies on the Georgian market. As an exception decorations and ceiling chandeliers are not the subject of point’s collection on Unicard.