This resolution is not supported!
Lebanese Restaurant Amira Joined Unicard Network
Lebanese restaurant Amira joined Unicard network. Charming and cosy atmosphere, restaurant is the destination for Lebanese dining experience in the heart of Tbilisi.
Amira  with its elegant décor and dazzling Lebanese menu  filled with the very best grills and mezzes, including Hommous, Moutabal, Baba Ghanouj, MarakInab (stuffed vine leaves), Amira’s  gourmet charcoal grilled mix grill, home made lemonade and more… All served in a relaxed atmosphere in the center of Tbilisi.
The service reflects the true exquisite Lebanese and  Mediterranean traditions.With endless varieties and magical tastes, the food is always delicious, healthy and freshly prepared, cooked with care using only finest natural ingredients.
Without doubt Amira is the best Lebanese Restaurant in  Tbilisi. With Ideal setting for all occasions including family get  together, business and romantic dinners.
Amira is located: Tbilisi, 26 Ilo Mosashvili str. Unicard holders collect 1 point per each spent 10 GEL.